МАТЧ! АРЕНА HD


Источник

36.0E 12399:R:27500 [HTB+]

Канал сканирован

Вчера в 22:22:01

EPG обновлено

Вчера в 22:23:02


Понедельник, 14 Января
06:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
07:35БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
09:10ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
09:40ШОРТ-ТРЕК
11:55БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
11:55ДАКАР-2019
12:25САМБО. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
12:45ДАКАР-2019
13:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
14:10ШОРТ-ТРЕК
14:10БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
15:30БИАТЛОН С ДМИТРИЕМ ГУБЕРНИЕВЫМ (12+)
16:00ШОРТ-ТРЕК
17:40БИАТЛОН С ДМИТРИЕМ ГУБЕРНИЕВЫМ (12+)
18:10БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
19:35ДАКАР-2019
19:40ДАКАР-2019
20:05БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
20:10БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
20:50БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
20:55БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
22:25КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
22:30КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
Вторник, 15 Января
00:25БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
00:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
01:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
01:25БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
02:10БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
02:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
03:05ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
03:35ФИГУРНОЕ КАТАНИЕ
06:00ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
06:30СПОРТИВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
09:20СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
09:50КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
11:50КОМАНДА МЕЧТЫ (12+)
12:20ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
12:50БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
13:30ДАКАР-2019
13:40ДАКАР-2019
14:00БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
14:10БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
14:45БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
15:05БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
16:20ШОРТ-ТРЕК
16:30ШОРТ-ТРЕК
18:30БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
18:40БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
19:15ДАКАР-2019
19:30ДАКАР-2019
19:45БИАТЛОН С ДМИТРИЕМ ГУБЕРНИЕВЫМ (12+)
20:00БИАТЛОН С ДМИТРИЕМ ГУБЕРНИЕВЫМ (12+)
20:15БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
20:30БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
22:00КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
Среда, 16 Января
02:00ПРОФИЛАКТИКА НА КАНАЛЕ
10:00КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
14:05БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
15:00ДАКАР-2019
15:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
15:35БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
16:25КОМАНДА МЕЧТЫ (12+)
16:55ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
17:25ВОЛЕЙБОЛ. ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ
19:25ДАКАР-2019
19:55БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
21:25СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
21:30СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
21:55КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
22:00КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
Четверг, 17 Января
00:05ШОРТ-ТРЕК
00:10ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
00:40БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
01:35БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
02:35ШОРТ-ТРЕК
03:10ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
03:40БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
04:40БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
05:40СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
06:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
07:30ШОРТ-ТРЕК
07:35ШОРТ-ТРЕК
07:45ШОРТ-ТРЕК
10:45КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
10:55КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
11:00КОНЬКОБЕЖНЫЙ СПОРТ
12:50БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
13:00БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
13:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
13:50ДАКАР-2019
14:00ДАКАР-2019
14:05ДАКАР-2019
14:20БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
14:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
14:35БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
15:20ФИГУРНОЕ КАТАНИЕ
15:30ФИГУРНОЕ КАТАНИЕ
17:40САМБО. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
17:50ДАКАР-2019
18:20БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
19:25ДАКАР-2019
19:55БАСКЕТБОЛ. ЕВРОЛИГА
21:55БАСКЕТБОЛ. ЕВРОЛИГА
23:50БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
Пятница, 18 Января
01:15ШОРТ-ТРЕК
01:15ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
01:40ШОРТ-ТРЕК
03:25ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
03:50ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
06:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
07:25СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
07:30СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
07:35СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
07:55ШОРТ-ТРЕК
08:00ШОРТ-ТРЕК
08:05ШОРТ-ТРЕК
10:10ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
10:15ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
11:10БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
11:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
12:05ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
12:15СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
12:35ДАКАР-2019
13:05БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
14:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
15:25СПОРТИВНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
16:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
17:30ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
18:00БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
18:05БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
18:55ДАКАР-2019
19:25БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
21:00СПОРТИВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
23:50БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
Суббота, 19 Января
00:45БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
01:40БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
03:15ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
03:45СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
04:05ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
06:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
07:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
08:25БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
09:20ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
10:30ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
11:00БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
11:35ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
12:00СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
12:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
13:15ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
13:20ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
13:45ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
13:50ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
16:00БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
16:50БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
17:00БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
17:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
18:20БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
19:55ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
23:25БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
Воскресенье, 20 Января
00:10БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
00:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
01:10БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
02:45ГЕН ПОБЕДЫ (12+)
03:15СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
03:45ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
06:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
07:35БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
08:10БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
09:00ТАЕТ ЛЁД С АЛЕКСЕЕМ ЯГУДИНЫМ (12+)
09:30СПОРТИВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БИАТЛОН
БИАТЛОН
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
23:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
Понедельник, 21 Января
00:25БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
01:25БИАТЛОН
02:15БИАТЛОН
03:05ВОДНО-МОТОРНЫЙ СПОРТ
04:15ДАРТС. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
06:00БИАТЛОН
06:50БИАТЛОН
07:40БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
08:30БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
09:20ФИГУРНОЕ КАТАНИЕ
ПЛАВАНИЕ. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
21:00БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
22:25БИАТЛОН С ДМИТРИЕМ ГУБЕРНИЕВЫМ (12+)
22:55ШОРТ-ТРЕК
Вторник, 22 Января
02:05СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
02:25БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
03:15БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
04:10БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
05:05БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
06:00ШОРТ-ТРЕК
09:10СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ РЕПОРТАЖ (12+)
09:30БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
БИАТЛОН С ДМИТРИЕМ ГУБЕРНИЕВЫМ (12+)
СПОРТИВНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БОБСЛЕЙ И СКЕЛЕТОН
БИАТЛОН. КУБОК МИРА
БИАТЛОН
21:45СПОРТИВНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
22:50ШОРТ-ТРЕК
Среда, 23 Января
01:05ПЛАВАНИЕ. ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА